Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Se/Chc/Nit 15/23 24/1/2 Ndcall /Link Road Connecting To N.H 34 To Dhulian Pakur Road From 0.00 Kmp To 4.60 Km, Strengthening Work Under Murshidabad Highway Division No. 1, In The Dist. Of Murshidabad (2nd Call).
|
| Description |
Link Road Connecting To N.H 34 To Dhulian Pakur Road From 0.00 Kmp To 4.60 Km, Strengthening Work Under Murshidabad Highway Division No. 1, In The Dist. Of Murshidabad (2nd Call).
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_SH_571746_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD(R)/SE/CHC/NIT-15/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 9.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE S.E.C.H.C. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-09/23-24/1 / link road connecting to n.h 34 to dhulian pakur road from 0.00 kmp to 4.60 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no.-1, in the dist. of murshidabad.
Link road connecting to n.h 34 to dhulian pakur road from 0.00 kmp to 4.60 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no.-1, in the dist. of murshidabad.
Read moreSe/chc/nit-12/23-24/1/2ndcall/ gajanipur - nathidanga road from 0.00 kmp to 8.90 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no -i in the district of murshidabad (2nd call).
Gajanipur - nathidanga road from 0.00 kmp to 8.90 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no -i in the district of murshidabad (2nd call).
Read moreSe/chc/nit-16/23-24/1/2ndcall sherpur - bishnupur road from 6.00 kmp to 11.70 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no. ii in the district of murshidabad under ridf- xxix (2nd call).
Sherpur - bishnupur road from 6.00 kmp to 11.70 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no. ii in the district of murshidabad under ridf- xxix (2nd call).
Read moreSe/chc/ nit-17/23-24/1/2ndcall/ suti sujanipara road from 0.00 kmp to 5.05 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no - i in the district of murshidabad under ridf xxix (2nd call).
Suti sujanipara road from 0.00 kmp to 5.05 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no - i in the district of murshidabad under ridf xxix (2nd call).
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-01/23-24 /1 / akherganj katlamari road from 5.00 kmp to 16.00 kmp, surfacing work under murshidabad highway division no. i in the district of murshidabad.
Akherganj katlamari road from 5.00 kmp to 16.00 kmp, surfacing work under murshidabad highway division no. i in the district of murshidabad.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-08/23-24/1 / burwan-belgram road from 0.00 kmp to 9.78 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no.ii in the district of murshidabad.
Burwan-belgram road from 0.00 kmp to 9.78 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no.ii in the district of murshidabad.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-04/23-24/1 /gajanipur - nathidanga road from 0.00 kmp to 8.90 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no -i in the district of murshidabad
Gajanipur - nathidanga road from 0.00 kmp to 8.90 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no -i in the district of murshidabad.
Read moreSe/chc/nit-10/25-26/1/2ndcall/ krishnaganj - gobindapur road from 0.00 kmp to 11.27 kmp, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id - pd252639166s000 (2nd call).
Krishnaganj - gobindapur road from 0.00 kmp to 11.27 kmp, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id - pd252639166s000 (2nd call).
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-10/23-24/1 / sherpur - bishnupur road from 6.00 kmp to 11.70 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no. ii in the district of murshidabad under ridf- xxix.
Sherpur - bishnupur road from 6.00 kmp to 11.70 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no. ii in the district of murshidabad under ridf- xxix.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-11/23-24/1 / suti sujanipara road from 0.00 kmp to 5.05 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no - i in the district of murshidabad under ridf xxix.
Suti sujanipara road from 0.00 kmp to 5.05 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no - i in the district of murshidabad under ridf xxix.
Read moreof your Industry type