Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road From Pr Bt Road To Yapalagadda Of Kancherla (Gp) Of Veernapalli (M) In Rajanna Siricilla District
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road From Pr Bt Road To Yapalagadda Of Kancherla (Gp) Of Veernapalli (M) In Rajanna Siricilla District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 527138 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.SE/TW/HYD/14/2024-25, DT:04-07-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5575 |
| EMD | 1.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 00:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding bt road from pr bt road to kochagutta thanda of rudrangi (gp) (m) in rajanna siricilla district
Providing bt road from pr bt road to kochagutta thanda of rudrangi (gp) (m) in rajanna siricilla district
Read moreProviding bt road from pr bt road to lavudya thanda of veeruni (gp) rudrangi (m) in rajanna siricilla district
Providing bt road from pr bt road to lavudya thanda of veeruni (gp) rudrangi (m) in rajanna siricilla district
Read moreProviding bt road from gambhiraapet to laxmipur of gambhiraapet (m) in rajanna siricilla district
Providing bt road from gambhiraapet to laxmipur of gambhiraapet (m) in rajanna siricilla district
Read moreProviding bt road from zp road guntapalli cheruvu thanda to st colony of yellareddypet (m) in rajanna siricilla district
Providing bt road from zp road guntapalli cheruvu thanda to st colony of yellareddypet (m) in rajanna siricilla district
Read moreProviding bt road from rb road to sevalal thanda via sub-station of mushtabad (m) in rajanna siricilla district
Providing bt road from rb road to sevalal thanda via sub-station of mushtabad (m) in rajanna siricilla district
Read moreProviding bt road from zp road guntapalli cheruvu thanda to st colony of yellareddypet (m) in rajanna siricilla district
Providing bt road from zp road guntapalli cheruvu thanda to st colony of yellareddypet (m) in rajanna siricilla district
Read moreProviding additional amenities to emrs at marrimadla(v) konaraopet (m) in rajanna siricilla district
Providing additional amenities to emrs at marrimadla(v) konaraopet (m) in rajanna siricilla district
Read moreConstruction of sp residence and camp office for dpo at rajanna siricilla of rajanna siricilla district
Construction of sp residence and camp office for dpo at rajanna siricilla of rajanna siricilla district
Read moreReconstruction of sri beerappa temple, mandapally (v), thangalapally (m), rajanna siricilla district
Reconstruction of sri beerappa temple, mandapally (v), thangalapally (m), rajanna siricilla district
Read moreof your Industry type