Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tmb 9999 000713,Tata 3502 8110 0108,Stln F 8061900,Mg 84701 M75 M10,Mg 29972 80050
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3775969 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 23:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K.S. ENTERPRISE | - | 11-08-2023 09:19:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KUNTAL TRADERS | - | 14-08-2023 08:42:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S S ENTERPRISE | - | 14-08-2023 08:39:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S S ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TMB 9999-000713,TATA 3502-8110-0108,STLN F-8061900,MG 84701M75M10,MG 29972-80050 | 15212.56 | L1 |
| 2 | KUNTAL TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TMB 9999-000713,TATA 3502-8110-0108,STLN F-8061900,MG 84701M75M10,MG 29972-80050 | 15729.00 | L2 |
| 3 | K.S. ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TMB 9999-000713,TATA 3502-8110-0108,STLN F-8061900,MG 84701M75M10,MG 29972-80050 | 17462.00 | L3 |