Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding Of 10 Kva 3.3 Kv/220 Volts Transformer East India Udyog Make Sl.No.2378/45 Of Phularitand Ocp, Amp Colliery Under Barora Area.
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding Of 10 Kva 3.3 Kv/220 Volts 
Transformer East India Udyog Make Sl.No.2378/45 Of 
Phularitand Ocp, Amp Colliery Under Barora Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_298089_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GM/AR-I/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2023-24/434 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMP COLLIERY BARORA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=308750 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rewinding of 440kw 3.3kv 1480rpm ht motor marathon make sl.no.3f330671/3 of phularitand ocp, amp colliery under barora area.
Complete rewinding of 440kw 3.3kv 1480rpm ht motor marathon make sl.no.3f330671/3 of phularitand ocp, amp colliery under barora area.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of 670kw, 3.3kv, 1440rpm motor, make-crompton greaves (cg), sl.no.2171539/01 at phularitand, amp colliery under barora area.
Repairing/rewinding of 670kw, 3.3kv, 1440rpm motor, 
 make-crompton greaves (cg), sl.no.2171539/01 at 
 phularitand, amp colliery under barora area.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 10 kva lighting transformer 3.3 kv/220 volt make east india udyog sl.no.2378/44 akwmc, ocp katras area
Complete rewinding and repairing of 10 kva lighting transformer 3.3 kv/220 volt make east india udyog sl.no.2378/44 akwmc, ocp katras area
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of kirloskar make 250kw 3.3kv ht motor rpm 1480 sl.no.3161103-03 of phularitand, amp colliery under barora area.
Complete repairing/rewinding of kirloskar make 250kw 3.3kv ht motor rpm 1480 sl.no.3161103-03 of phularitand, amp colliery under barora area.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 750kva 11kv/440volts transformer make east india udyog, sl.no.1204/1 of madhuban, phularitand section of amp colliery under barora area.
Complete rewinding of 750kva 11kv/440volts 
 transformer make east india udyog, sl.no.1204/1 of madhuban, phularitand section of amp colliery under barora area.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 11kv/3.3kv, 1250kva transformer, sl.no-1012713 of benidih substation of phularitand, amp colliery.
Complete repairing/rewinding of 11kv/3.3kv, 1250kva transformer, sl.no-1012713 of benidih substation of phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 160kw/240hp 415v motor kirloskar make sl.no.-29108080-2 of phularitand, amp colliery under barora area
Complete rewinding of 160kw/240hp 415v motor kirloskar make sl.no.-29108080-2 of phularitand, amp colliery under 
 barora area
Read moreComplete rewinding of 500 kva 11kv/550kv transformer sl.no.-224196/1 of phularitand section, amp colliery under barora area
Complete rewinding of 500 kva 11kv/550kv transformer sl.no.-224196/1 of phularitand section, amp colliery 
 under barora area
Read more(complete rewinding of 40hp 440v 550v 1450rpm sl.no.28505/16 motor of phularitand feeder breaker, amp colliery under barora area
(complete rewinding of 40hp 440v 550v 1450rpm sl.no.28505/16 motor of phularitand feeder breaker, amp colliery 
 under barora area
Read moreComplete rewinding of 37/50 kw/hp 550v motor make crompton sl.no.93705 of phularitand, amp colliery under barora area.
Complete rewinding of 37/50 kw/hp 550v motor make 
 crompton sl.no.93705 of phularitand, amp colliery 
 under barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type