Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding And Repairing Of 10 Kva Lighting Transformer 3.3 Kv/220 Volt Make East India Udyog Sl.No.2378/44 Akwmc, Ocp Katras Area
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding
And Repairing Of 10
Kva Lighting
Transformer 3.3
Kv/220 Volt Make East
India Udyog
Sl.No.2378/44 Akwmc,
Ocp Katras Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_290853_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/23-24/330 DT11.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA MANAGER (ENM) KATRAS AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rewinding of 40 kva transformer 6.6 kv and 3.3 kv,volt 440,sl.no.1417141 at akwmc under,katras area
Complete rewinding of 40 kva transformer 6.6 kv and 3.3 kv,volt 440,sl.no.1417141 at akwmc under,katras area
Read moreComplete rewinding of 10 kva, transformer 3.3 kv, volt - 230, sl.no.wmc/03 at akwmc under katras area
Complete rewinding of 10 kva, transformer 3.3 kv, volt - 230, sl.no.wmc/03 at akwmc under katras area
Read moreRepairing/ rewinding of 50 kva, 600 amp, 440 volt welding machine sl.no.06 at akwmc, under katras area.
Repairing/ rewinding of 50 kva, 600 amp, 440 volt welding machine sl.no.06 at akwmc, under katras area.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 40kva 6.6 kv and 3.3 kv/230 v transformer sl.no.410 at akwmc under katras area.
Complete rewinding of 40kva 6.6 kv and 3.3 kv/230 v transformer sl.no.410 at akwmc under katras area.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 10kva 3.3kv/220 volts transformer east india udyog make sl.no.2378/45 of phularitand ocp, amp colliery under barora area.
Complete rewinding of 10kva 3.3kv/220 volts 
 transformer east india udyog make sl.no.2378/45 of 
 phularitand ocp, amp colliery under barora area.
Read more(1) (a) part repairing of 1000 kva 6.6/3.3 kv make compton greaves sl.no.349/8 volt at keshalpur sub-station of akwmc under katras area. (b) complete repairing/rewinding of 63 kv/3.3 kv-440 volt lighting transformer kantapahri sub-station akwmc
(1) (a) part repairing of 1000 kva 6.6/3.3 kv make compton greaves sl.no.349/8 volt at keshalpur sub-station of akwmc under katras area. (b) complete repairing/rewinding of 63 kv/3.3 kv-440 volt lighting transformer kantapahri sub-station akwmc
Read more(1) complete rewinding/repairing of 45 kva ht transformer 6.6kv/220 volt sl.no.2025,3 phase of akwmc,ocp under katras area-iv.(2) complete rewinding and repairing of 32 kva,550 volt welding transformer make-indark at askcc under katras area
(1) complete rewinding/repairing of 45 kva ht transformer 6.6kv/220 volt sl.no.2025,3 phase of akwmc,ocp under katras area-iv.(2) complete rewinding and repairing of 32 kva,550 volt welding transformer make-indark at askcc under katras area
Read moreRepairing of celling fan 19 nos. 220 volt diffirent places under akwmc katras area
Repairing of celling fan 19 nos. 220 volt diffirent places under akwmc katras area
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of 400 kw, 3.3 kv, 1491 rpm induction motor marathon make, sl.no.3f331006/4, installed ocp pump at akwmc, katras area.
Complete 
 rewinding/repairing 
 of 400 kw, 3.3 kv, 1491 
 rpm induction motor 
 marathon 
 make, 
 sl.no.3f331006/4, 
 installed ocp pump at 
 akwmc, katras area.
Read moreRewinding and repairing starter of 250kw/ 3.3 and rpm 1491 induction motor make marathon, sl.no. 183110/1, of ocp akwmc coliery, under katras area.
Rewinding and repairing starter of 250kw/ 3.3 and rpm 1491 induction motor make marathon, sl.no. 183110/1, of ocp akwmc coliery, under katras area.
Read moreof your Industry type