Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Manjeshwar Grama Panchayath 2024 25 Pro No 194/24 25 Ramps For Constituent Institution Under Panchayath
|
| Description |
Ramps
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_762270_2 |
|
Reference Number |
194/AE/LSGD/MJR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2111 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANJESHWAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1245088 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-manjeshwar grama panchayath 2024-25 pro no 323/24-25-suchithwa mission fund - waste management - soakpitt installation at transferred institution
Soak pit
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeshwar grama panchayath 2024-25 pro no 202/24-25- various school maintenance
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan project no 476/25 installation of solar power plant at constituent institution of vazhikkadavu grama panchayath
Annual plan project no&#x0d 476/25 installation of solar power plant at constituent institution of vazhikkadavu&#x0d grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeshwar grama panchayath 2024-25 pro no 354/24-25- soak pit for school
Soak pit
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeshwar grama panchayath 2025-26 pro no 574/25-26 kucchikkad road improvementward
Road concrete
Read moreManjeshwar grama panchayath 2024-25 pro no 198/24-25-kunjatthur fwc maintenance
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeshwar grama panchayath 2025-26 pro no 229/25-26 kudumbashree building construction ward 15
New building
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeshwar grama panchayath 2025-26 pro no 96/25-26 kadiyar drainage-in ward 14
Drainage
Read moreof your Industry type