Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pre Engineering Work Of Line Survey And Soil Testing For Lines Related To Newly Proposed 220 Kv Substation Milak Khanam Swar Under Electricity Transmission Division Rampur
|
| Description |
Pre Engineering Work Of Line Survey And Soil Testing For Lines Related To Newly Proposed 220 Kv Substation Milak Khanam Swar Under Electricity Transmission Division Rampur
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPTCL_860831_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-T-36/ETCM/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2023
Expired 1004 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pre engineering work of line survey and soil testing for lines related to newly proposed 220 kv substation milak khanam swar under electricity transmission division rampur
Pre engineering work of line survey and soil testing for lines related to newly proposed 220 kv substation milak khanam swar under electricity transmission division rampur
Read moreWork of widening of turns/intersections and parking of bilaspur milak khanam swar road
Work of widening of turns/intersections and parking of bilaspur milak khanam swar road
Read morePre engineering electrical layout and earth resistivity test at new proposed 220 kv sub-station milak khanam under electricity transmission division rampur
Pre engineering electrical layout and earth resistivity test at new proposed 220 kv sub-station milak khanam under electricity transmission division rampur
Read moreThe work for functional of 220 kv bus bar protection at 220 kv substation rampur under electricity transmission division rampur
The work for functional of 220 kv bus bar protection at 220 kv substation rampur under electricity transmission division rampur
Read moreThe work of erection of 01 no 220 kv bay against the construction of 220 kv rampur rampur ckt 2 at 220 kv sub station rampur under etd rampur
The work of erection of 01 no 220 kv bay against the construction of 220 kv rampur rampur ckt 2 at 220 kv sub station rampur under etd rampur
Read moreReconstruction work of 3x6 mtr span box culvert at km 5 of mursaina azimnagar milak khanam road (odr) in rampur district.
Reconstruction work of 3x6 mtr span box culvert at km 5 of mursaina azimnagar milak khanam road (odr) in rampur district.
Read moreReconstruction work of 1x6 mtr span box culvert at km 8 of mursaina azimnagar milak khanam road (odr) in rampur district.
Reconstruction work of 1x6 mtr span box culvert at km 8 of mursaina azimnagar milak khanam road (odr) in rampur district.
Read moreConstruction of foundation for installation of 4th 50 mva 220/33kv transformer at newtown aa-iii 220 kv substation
Construction of foundation for installation of 4th 50 mva 220/33kv transformer at newtown aa-iii 220 kv substation
Read moreEmpanelenment for the preliminary substation survey works (electrical lay out and soil resistivity) for construction/augmentation of 220 kv and 132 kv substation
Empanelenment for the preliminary substation survey works (electrical lay out and soil resistivity) for construction/augmentation of 220 kv and 132 kv substation
Read moreCluster 03- installation of roof top rain water harvesting system at various sites of swar and milak (refer boq), district rampur
Cluster 03- installation of roof top rain water harvesting system at various sites of swar and milak (refer boq), district rampur
Read moreof your Industry type