Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arvi,Beans French,Bengal Beans,Beans Broad,Beans Lubia,Pumpkin,Brinjal,Cucumber,Snake Gourd,Caulifl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/365106 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 02:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOHAMMAD ISHAQUE | Item Categories : Arvi,Beans French,Bengal Beans,Beans Broad,Beans Lubia,Pumpkin,Brinjal,Cucumber,Snake Gourd,Caulifl | 7623827.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Suresh Kumar Yadav | Item Categories : Arvi,Beans French,Bengal Beans,Beans Broad,Beans Lubia,Pumpkin,Brinjal,Cucumber,Snake Gourd,Caulifl | 7631895.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | M/S KRISHNA PRASAD | Item Categories : Arvi,Beans French,Bengal Beans,Beans Broad,Beans Lubia,Pumpkin,Brinjal,Cucumber,Snake Gourd,Caulifl | 8077623.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Arvi,beans french,bengal beans,beans broad,beans lubia,pumpkin,brinjal,cucumber,snake gourd,caulifl
Read more
Arvi,beans french,bengal beans,beans lubia,pumpkin,brinjal,cucumber,snake gourd,cauliflower,lady fi
Read more
Arvi,beans french,bengal beans,beans lubia,pumpkin,brinjal,cucumber,snake gourd,cauliflower,lady fi
Read more
Potato,onion,bread white,arvi,beans french,beans broad,pumpkin,brinjal,cucumber,snake guard,caulifl
Read more
Potato,onion,bread white,arvi,beans french,beans broad,pumpkin,brinjal,cucumber,snake guard,caulifl
Read more
Arvi,beans french,bengal beans,brean lubia,pumpkin,brinjal,cucumber,snake gourd,cauliflower,lady fi
Read more
Broiler alive,eggs,arvi,beas french,bengal beans,beans lubia,pumpkin,brinjal,cucumber,snake gourd,c
Read more
Arvi,beans french,beans lobia,beans broad,pumpkin,brinjal,cucumber,snake gourd,cauliflower,lady fin
Read more
of your Industry type