Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Potato,Onion,Bread White,Arvi,Beans French,Beans Broad,Pumpkin,Brinjal,Cucumber,Snake Guard,Caulifl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/309808 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 25, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s MD SAIFUDDIN AHMED | Item Categories : Potato,Onion,Bread White,Arvi,Beans French,Beans Broad,Pumpkin,Brinjal,Cucumber,Snake Guard,Caulifl | 11682889.75 | L1 |
| 2 | BICKY KUMAR SETH (MII) | Item Categories : Potato,Onion,Bread White,Arvi,Beans French,Beans Broad,Pumpkin,Brinjal,Cucumber,Snake Guard,Caulifl | 11696208.20 | L2 |
| 3 | A-ONE FRESH SUPPLIES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Potato,Onion,Bread White,Arvi,Beans French,Beans Broad,Pumpkin,Brinjal,Cucumber,Snake Guard,Caulifl | 12079748.50 | L3 |
| 4 | CHANDRESWAR SINGH (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Potato,Onion,Bread White,Arvi,Beans French,Beans Broad,Pumpkin,Brinjal,Cucumber,Snake Guard,Caulifl | 12165855.00 | L4 |
| 5 | AJIMUL HUDA KHAN (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Potato,Onion,Bread White,Arvi,Beans French,Beans Broad,Pumpkin,Brinjal,Cucumber,Snake Guard,Caulifl | 12181335.00 | L5 |
| 6 | M/S NAND KISHORE GUPTA (MII) | Item Categories : Potato,Onion,Bread White,Arvi,Beans French,Beans Broad,Pumpkin,Brinjal,Cucumber,Snake Guard,Caulifl | 12881466.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Potato,onion,bread white,arvi,beans french,beans broad,pumpkin,brinjal,cucumber,snake guard,caulifl
Read more
Arvi,beans french,bengal beans,beans broad,beans lubia,pumpkin,brinjal,cucumber,snake gourd,caulifl
Read more
Arvi,beans french,bengal beans,beans broad,beans lubia,pumpkin,brinjal,cucumber,snake gourd,caulifl
Read more
Arvi,beans french,beans lobia,beans broad,pumpkin,brinjal,cucumber,snake gourd,cauliflower,lady fin
Read more
Eggs,arvi,beans french,bengal beans,beans broad,pumpkin,brinjal,cucumber,snake gourd,cauliflower,la
Read more
Arvi,beans french,beans lobia,beans broad,pumpkin,brinjal,cucumber,snake gourd,cauliflower,lady fin
Read more
Arvi,beans french,beans cluster,beans broad,pumpkin,brinjal,cucumber,snake gourd,cauliflower,lady f
Read more
Potato,onion,garlic,arvi,beans french,beans lobia,beans broad,pumpkin,brinjal,cucumber,snake gourd,
Read more
of your Industry type