Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stabling Line, Hydrant &Amp Pathway At Jhusi And Improvement Of Stabling Line, Hydrant, Pathway At Prayagraj Rambagh For Mahakumbh 2024 25.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76864351 |
|
Reference Number |
NER-BSB-2024-110 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092024/76864351/viewNitPdf_4681937.pdf |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 21:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring of tents & furnitures for boarding arrangement at prayagraj rambagh & jhusi station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of temporary yatri shed with hydrant, toilet/pipe line etc. at prayagraj rambagh(prrb) and jhusi in connection with kumbh mela-2025.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of link line from 33/11 kv sub station bairahna to 33/11 kv s/s rambagh, prayagraj under mahakumbh mela 2024-25
Refer to tender deion
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall & earthwork for slope rectification work in jhusi - prayagraj rambag section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVarious line maintenance works under e.u.d.d., rambagh, naini, kalyani devi and karelabagh, prayagraj
Refer to tender deion
Read moreVarious line maintenance works under e.u.d.d., rambagh, naini, kalyani devi and karelabagh, prayagraj
Refer to tender deion
Read moreAt kpaw- commissioning & renovation of stabling line for rolling stock.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangements of pathway in between memu stabling line at azimganj yard.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type