Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Silt Clearance/Scrapping Work Of Bhojpur Dy. (Between Km. 0.000 To Km. 7.500)
Description
Silt Clearance/Scrapping Work Of Bhojpur Dy. (Between Km. 0.000 To Km. 7.500)
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_852718_1
Reference
Number
04/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 677
EMD 22700
Tender Value -
Place BALRAMPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 19, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 27/10/2023

Expired 1039 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.