Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Silt Clearance Of Kurthiya Dy From Km 0.000 To Km 7.500
Description
Silt Clearance Of Kurthiya Dy From Km 0.000 To Km 7.500
Organisation U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UPIDC_962085_10
Reference
Number
01/EE/ID1/2024-25
Tender Fee 766
EMD 6000
Tender Value -
Place MAHARAJGANJ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1681137

Start Date October 16, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 22/10/2024

Expired 678 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.