Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 217/2024 25 Edaviangu Gp Panchayath Shopping Complex Maintenanace
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 217/2024 25 Edaviangu Gp Panchayath&Amp#X0d
Shopping Complex Maintenanace
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727629_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1479 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | edavilangu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158277 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-213/2024-25-edavilangu gppanchayath office maintenanace
Annual plan-213/2024-25-edavilangu gppanchayath office maintenanace
Read moreAnnual plan maintanance work of shopping complex 191 2024-25 general civil work
Annual plan maintanance work of shopping complex 191 2024-25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nadapuram hospital maintenanace--thuneri bp-2024-25
Annual plan-nadapuram hospital&#x0d maintenanace-
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- construction of shopping complex (pr. no. 218/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d construction of shopping complex (pr. no.&#x0d 218/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 296/2024-25-maintenance of shopping complex in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 296/2024-25-maintenance of shopping complex in omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type