Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2022 23 Chennam Pallippuram Gp 140/23 Thirunelloor School Kayal Road Retarinh In Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2022 23 Chennam Pallippuram Gp 140/23 Thirunelloor School Kayal Road Retarinh In Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610136_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/CPP |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAMPALLIPPURAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-140/23 thirunelloor school kayal road retarinh in ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-140/23 thirunelloor school kayal road retarinh in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-40/23 maintanance of anganwadis in chennam pallippuram gp
Annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-40/23 maintanance of anganwadis in chennam pallippuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-40/23 maintanance of anganwadis in chennam pallippuram g
Annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-40/23 maintanance of anganwadis in chennam pallippuram g
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-157/23 mcf extension
Annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-157/23 mcf extension
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/proj no.310/2023-24/thirunelloor kayal road rennovation 2nd reach in ward 10
Chennam pallippuram gp/proj no.310/2023-24/thirunelloor kayal road rennovation 2nd reach in ward 10
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/proj no.310/2023-24/thirunelloor kayal road rennovation 2nd reach in ward 10(retender)
Chennam pallippuram gp/proj no.310/2023-24/thirunelloor kayal road rennovation 2nd reach in ward 10(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-270/24 2023-24nediyad chal thodu renovation 2nd reach
Annual plan 2022-23&#x0d chennam pallippuram gp-270/24&#x0d 2023-24nediyad chal thodu renovation 2nd&#x0d reach
Read moreAnnual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no. 272/2023-24- thirunelloor lp school toilet construction in ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no. 272/2023-24- thirunelloor lp school toilet construction in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-270/24 2023-24nediyad chal thodu renovation 2nd reach-general civil work-1
Annual plan-annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-270/24 2023-24nediyad chal thodu renovation 2nd reach-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-chennam pallippuram gp-270/2023-24 nediyad chal thodu renovation 2nd reach
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp-270/2023-24 nediyad chal thodu renovation 2nd reach
Read moreof your Industry type