Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
352 Dia Clutch Disc Assy,Cover Assy,Tapper Roller Brg,Bush King Pin,Pump Water,Thermostate,Drive As
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4519812 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 00:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJDHANI TRADERS | - | 25-01-2024 19:05:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RISHAB AUTOMOBILES | - | 25-01-2024 19:04:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ROYAL AUTOMOBILES | - | 25-01-2024 18:54:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RISHAB AUTOMOBILES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 352 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSY,COVER ASSY,TAPPER ROLLER BRG,BUSH KING PIN,PUMP WATER,THERMOSTATE,DRIVE AS | 42430.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJDHANI TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 352 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSY,COVER ASSY,TAPPER ROLLER BRG,BUSH KING PIN,PUMP WATER,THERMOSTATE,DRIVE AS | 46047.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROYAL AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 352 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSY,COVER ASSY,TAPPER ROLLER BRG,BUSH KING PIN,PUMP WATER,THERMOSTATE,DRIVE AS | 49028.00 | L3 |