Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Restoring Of Patch Lining At Rd 19580 Of Maur Branch
|
| Description |
Estimate For Restoring Of Patch Lining At Rd 19580 Of Maur Branch
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_WR_103762_4 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2023-24 dated 08-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Canal colony Jawaharke Distt. Mansa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 08, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Provn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Read moreProvn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Read moreRepair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreRepair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreEstimate for restoring of patch lining at rd 17710 of maur branch
Estimate for restoring of patch lining at rd 17710 of maur branch
Read moreEstimate for restoring of patch lining at rd 109000 of ghuman branch
Estimate for restoring of patch lining at rd 109000 of ghuman branch
Read moreEstimate for restoring of patch lining at rd 85030 of sandoha branch
Estimate for restoring of patch lining at rd 85030 of sandoha branch
Read moreof your Industry type