Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tab Combilflam,Tab Pcm,Tab Diclofenac,Tab Aceclo Mr,Tab Sera D,Tab Doxy,Tab Amoxyclav,Tab Cefixim,T
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3982798
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 09, 2023 02:46
End Date
Expired 19/10/2023

Expired 1053 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S NAGALAND MEDICAL STORE - 19-10-2023 15:39:40 N/A Qualified
2 M/S ORCHID PHARMA & SURGICARE - 19-10-2023 14:25:44 N/A Qualified
3 M/S. K.K.ENTERPRISES - 19-10-2023 13:32:01 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S. K.K.ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Tab Combilflam,Tab PCM,Tab Diclofenac,Tab Aceclo MR,Tab Sera D,Tab Doxy,Tab Amoxyclav,Tab Cefixim,T 175984.66 L1
2 M/S NAGALAND MEDICAL STORE Item Categories : Tab Combilflam,Tab PCM,Tab Diclofenac,Tab Aceclo MR,Tab Sera D,Tab Doxy,Tab Amoxyclav,Tab Cefixim,T 179991.00 L2
3 M/S ORCHID PHARMA & SURGICARE Item Categories : Tab Combilflam,Tab PCM,Tab Diclofenac,Tab Aceclo MR,Tab Sera D,Tab Doxy,Tab Amoxyclav,Tab Cefixim,T 185920.08 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise