Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bsp 2024 663 Repair Of Maintenance Of Helipad To Draun Road In Km 0 000 To 2 000 Sh Construction Of Unlined Surface Drain In Km 0 000 To 1 545 And Removal Of Slips In Various Rds
|
| Description |
Bsp 2024 663 Repair Of Maintenance Of Helipad To Draun Road In Km 0 000 To 2 000 Sh Construction Of Unlined Surface Drain In Km 0 000 To 1 545 And Removal Of Slips In Various Rds
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_120588_6 |
|
Reference Number |
6890-92 dated 12-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Janjehli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=176723 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2025
Expired 284 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rr damages on rille chendi karswali road km 0 000 to 8 415 sh removal slips and land slides at various rds in km 0 000 to 6/500 rr damages on thunag panjot lambasafer road km 0 000 to 5 000 sh removal slips and land slides at various rds in km 0 000
Rr damages on rille chendi karswali road km 0 000 to 8 415 sh removal slips and land slides at various rds in km 0 000 to 6/500 rr damages on thunag panjot lambasafer road km 0 000 to 5 000 sh removal slips and land slides at various rds in km 0 000
Read moreConstruction of kotlu katanda road km. 0/00 to 34/500 (sh construction of unlined drain and removal of slips at various rds)
Construction of kotlu katanda road km. 0/00 to 34/500 (sh construction of unlined drain and removal of slips at various rds)
Read moreRestoration to road damages on sitalpur nanowal road km 0/0 to 18/400 (sh c/o unlined drain in km 0/0 to 6/00, removal slips and backfilling retaining walls at various rds).
.
Read moreR r damages on khalimod surah doghri shakran road in km 0 000 to 7 100 sh removal of slips in various rds in km 0 000 to 2 350
R r damages on khalimod surah doghri shakran road in km 0 000 to 7 100 sh removal of slips in various rds in km 0 000 to 2 350
Read moreRrd on kamishardhar to naktera leh gp lambathach road km 0 000 to 4 500 sh removal of slips and land slide in various rds in km 0 000 to 4 500
Rrd on kamishardhar to naktera leh gp lambathach road km 0 000 to 4 500 sh removal of slips and land slide in various rds in km 0 000 to 4 500
Read moreRr damages link road choabai nandehal pandehal road km 0 000 to 2 500 dhawas to choadhar road km 0 000 to 2 700 and bunga dodhari road km 0 000 to 1 500 sh removal of slips and land slides in various rds
Rr damages link road choabai nandehal pandehal road km 0 000 to 2 500 dhawas to choadhar road km 0 000 to 2 700 and bunga dodhari road km 0 000 to 1 500 sh removal of slips and land slides in various rds
Read more000-545-0004j change over switch,2920-005531 ignition coil,nk000643 assy switch combination,37200-0
Read more
Ndf 2025 84 repair of restoration of rain damages on shillibagi to deoljainshla road in km 0 000 to 10 00 sh removal of slips and landslides in various rds in km 2 000 to 4 615
Ndf 2025 84 repair of restoration of rain damages on shillibagi to deoljainshla road in km 0 000 to 10 00 sh removal of slips and landslides in various rds in km 2 000 to 4 615
Read more2590-024065 cable assy control rear,2590-024066 cable assy cont frt,09482m00551spark plug,000-545-0
Read more
Improvement of blackspot on gumma baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/545, c/o, w-metal beam crash barrier various rds in k.m. 0/00 to 0/400
Improvement of blackspot on gumma baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/545, c/o, w-metal beam crash barrier various rds in k.m. 0/00 to 0/400
Read moreof your Industry type