Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Running Of Tea And Snacks Stall At Oncology Block
|
| Description |
Running Of Tea And Snacks Stall At Oncology Block
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Health Services | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHS_718420_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C1-19601/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GH Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1371836 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 294 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 125.89 sqft, mlf rs 4180, emd rs 12,540.
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreGeneral stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreGeneral stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027)
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027) area 337 sqft, mlf rs 14641, emd rs 43923.
Read moreArrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Read moreE-tenders for running hostel mess facility at karnatak university dharwad
E-tenders for running hostel mess facility at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreGeneral stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)
General stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)area 200 sqft, mlf rs 8293, emd rs 24879.
Read moreGeneral stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)area 150 sqft, mlf rs 6074,emd rs 18222
Read moreof your Industry type