Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔦 Procurement Opportunity: Directional And Fog Head Lamps 🛣️🌫️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Direction Lamps And Waterproof Fog Head Lamps (24 V), Along With Hoses In Various Lengths And Telescopic Shock Absorbers. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: April 8, 2024, 10:00 Am Suppliers Are Expected To Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For These Essential Military Equipment Components. Keywords: Direction Lamp, Waterproof Fog Head Lamp, Hose, Spring, Telescopic Shock Absorber, Military Equipment, Procurement, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Direction Lamp,Water Proof Fog Head Lamp 24 V,Hose 20 28 340,Spring,Spring,Telescopic Shock Absorber
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/327277 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2024
Expired 877 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Direction lamp,water proof fog head lamp 24v,hose 20 28 340,spring,spring,telescopic shock absorber
Read more
Shock absorber,transfercase selector switch,front fog lamp rh,front fog lamp lh,gear lever kit,wipe
Read more
Double acting telescopic hydraulic shock absorber
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLamp assembly front fog,fog lamp assembly,absorber assembly front,absorber assembly rear,universal
Read more
Isolator switch,bulb 24v 12v,wiper blade,flasher unit 24v,fog relay,fog lamp bulb 24v,fog lamp assy
Read more
Van pump,reverse switch,flasher 24v,bush spring spring shakle,bush,shock absorber frt,injector assy
Read more
Procurement of double acting hydraulic telescopic shock absorber etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble acting telescopic hydraulic shock absorber for vertical application
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type