Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements And Widening Of Widening Hadolti Jagalpur Kumtha Shivankhed Wadhona (Kh.) From Sh 251, Mdr 26 Km.12/00 To 12/900 Tq. Ahemdpur, Dist. Latur
|
| Description |
Improvements And Widening Of Widening Hadolti Jagalpur Kumtha Shivankhed Wadhona (Kh.) From Sh 251, Mdr 26 Km.12/00 To 12/900 Tq. Ahemdpur, Dist. Latur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_934467_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender B-1 Notice No.LTR-2/04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD NO.02 LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements and widening to sh-251 to hadolti jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhona(kh.) road, mdr-26, km.0/00 to 8/00, tq.jalkot, district latur.
Improvements and widening to sh-251 to hadolti jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhona(kh.) road, mdr-26, km.0/00 to 8/00, tq.jalkot, district latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-251 jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhavana (kh.) honihipparga kumtha (kh) bhakaskheda gangapur to mdr-38 road, mdr-26, km.12/900 to 45/500, tq.udgir, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-251 jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhavana (kh.) honihipparga kumtha (kh) bhakaskheda gangapur to mdr-38 road, mdr-26, km.12/900 to 45/500, tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-251 jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhavana (kh.) honihipparga kumtha (kh) bhakaskheda gangapur to mdr-38 road, mdr-26, km.12/900 to 45/500, tq.udgir, district latur. (actual k.m 12/900 to 19/00, 25/00 to 27/6
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-251 jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhavana (kh.) honihipparga kumtha (kh) bhakaskheda gangapur to mdr-38 road, mdr-26, km.12/900 to 45/500, tq.udgir, district latur. (actual k.m 12/900 to 19/00, 25/00 to 27/6
Read moreImprovements to widening of nh 548 b karla kumtha malegaon (j) to sh-238 road, mdr-50, km. 0/00 to 6/00, tq. ausa, district latur.
Improvements to widening of nh 548 b karla kumtha malegaon (j) to sh-238 road, mdr-50, km. 0/00 to 6/00, tq. ausa, district latur.
Read moreImprovements and widening to hali dongraj her karadkhel walandi to state border road, sh-252, km.12/00 to 17/200, tq.udgir, district latur.
Improvements and widening to hali dongraj her karadkhel walandi to state border road, sh-252, km.12/00 to 17/200, tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreA) s.t.b.t. to mdr 25 hangarga hadolti mdr 27 mortalwadi to sh 249 road km 9/500 to 10/500 (odr43) b) stbt to mdr 25 unni hippalgaon sh 251 to road (odr41) km 15/600 to 17/00 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d.p.d.c. fund for the year 2023-2024
A) s.t.b.t. to mdr 25 hangarga hadolti mdr 27 mortalwadi to sh 249 road km 9/500 to 10/500 (odr43) b) stbt to mdr 25 unni hippalgaon sh 251 to road (odr41) km 15/600 to 17/00 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d.p.d.c. fund for the year 2023-2024
Read moreImprovement and widening to udgir yenki manaki sh-238 deoni borol to state border road mdr-35 km 13/00 to 14/500 (working km 12/800 to 14/500 ) tq.deoni district latur
Improvement and widening to udgir yenki manaki sh-238 deoni borol to state border road mdr-35 km 13/00 to 14/500 (working km 12/800 to 14/500 ) tq.deoni district latur
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of msh-3 chakur bothi shelgaon kini yalladevi wadhona ghonsi gutti atnur state border road, sh- 268, km.4/500 to 5/800, km.9/00 to 10/00, km.12/00 to 13/00 and km.14/00 to 14/800 tq.chakur, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of msh-3 chakur bothi shelgaon kini yalladevi wadhona ghonsi gutti atnur state border road, sh- 268, km.4/500 to 5/800, km.9/00 to 10/00, km.12/00 to 13/00 and km.14/00 to 14/800 tq.chakur, district latur.
Read moreConstructing cement concrete drain at km.0/00 to 4/00 at chakur town and widening and improvements to chakur shelegaon kini (y) wadhona ghonsi gutti atnur dharmabad mughol to state border road, sh-268, km.5/500 to 6/400, km.9/00 to 10/00, km.12/00 to
Constructing cement concrete drain at km.0/00 to 4/00 at chakur town and widening and improvements to chakur shelegaon kini (y) wadhona ghonsi gutti atnur dharmabad mughol to state border road, sh-268, km.5/500 to 6/400, km.9/00 to 10/00, km.12/00 to
Read moreof your Industry type