Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) S.T.B.T. To Mdr 25 Hangarga Hadolti Mdr 27 Mortalwadi To Sh 249 Road Km 9/500 To 10/500 (Odr43) B) Stbt To Mdr 25 Unni Hippalgaon Sh 251 To Road (Odr41) Km 15/600 To 17/00 Tq Ahmedpur Dist Latur Under D.P.D.C. Fund For The Year 2023 2024
|
| Description |
A) S.T.B.T. To Mdr 25 Hangarga Hadolti Mdr 27 Mortalwadi To Sh 249 Road Km 9/500 To 10/500 (Odr43) B) Stbt To Mdr 25 Unni Hippalgaon Sh 251 To Road (Odr41) Km 15/600 To 17/00 Tq Ahmedpur Dist Latur Under D.P.D.C. Fund For The Year 2023 2024
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LATUR_1046036_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/09/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 82316 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ AHMEDPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1826841 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
St and bt renewal to sh 56 to dhanora tirth mdr 25 hippalgaon sh 251 sayyadpur to mdr 27 road km 1/400 to 4/ 500 and 8/00 to 10/00 (odr41) tq.ahmedpur dist.latur under 5054 for year 2024-25
St and bt renewal to sh 56 to dhanora tirth mdr 25 hippalgaon sh 251 sayyadpur to mdr 27 road km 1/400 to 4/ 500 and 8/00 to 10/00 (odr41) tq.ahmedpur dist.latur under 5054 for year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement to mdr 40 sugaon hippalgaon thergaon sh-240 shirur anantpal daithana devarjan shekapur mdr-37 road mdr-38 km 34/00 to 39/400 tq. udgir dist. latur.
Improvement to mdr 40 sugaon hippalgaon thergaon sh-240 shirur anantpal daithana devarjan shekapur mdr-37 road mdr-38 km 34/00 to 39/400 tq. udgir dist. latur.
Read moreAntroli-gunjegaon to sh-6 mdr 63 km 8/500 to 32/500
One year maintenance and reapairs to borale-sidhapur-wadapur-antroli-kandagav-gunjegaon to sh-6 mdr 63 km 8/500 to 32/500 tal. south solapur. dist. solapur.
Read moreImprovements and widening to sh-251 to hadolti jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhona(kh.) road, mdr-26, km.0/00 to 8/00, tq.jalkot, district latur.
Improvements and widening to sh-251 to hadolti jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhona(kh.) road, mdr-26, km.0/00 to 8/00, tq.jalkot, district latur.
Read moreOne year maintenance to hangarga tubarpalli hanegaon kokalgaon ramtapur yedur road mdr-78 km 10/500 to 14/00 tq. degloor dist. nanded
One year maintenance to hangarga tubarpalli hanegaon kokalgaon ramtapur yedur road mdr-78 km 10/500 to 14/00 tq. degloor dist. nanded
Read moreA.m.c. to sh-26 to mudhalwadi katpur varudi balanagar to mdr-34 road mdr-56 in km 0/00 to 13/500 (4/500 to 13/500), a.m.c. to sh-26 to dhorkin karkin porgaon to sh-215 road mdr-55 km 0/00 to 8/00 (4/500 to 5/800) tq. paithan
A.m.c. to sh-26 to mudhalwadi katpur varudi balanagar to mdr-34 road mdr-56 in km 0/00 to 13/500 (4/500 to 13/500), a.m.c. to sh-26 to dhorkin karkin porgaon to sh-215 road mdr-55 km 0/00 to 8/00 (4/500 to 5/800) tq. paithan
Read moreRepairs to sh 56 to waghebabulgaon nandurghat to dist border dongrwadi rod km 10/500 to 14/00 mdr 40 and sh 222 to pirachiwadi dahifhal to sh 56 to dhotrapati shirurghat to nandurgaht to mdr 40 road km 10/00 to 22/00, 26/500 to 38/500 mdr 76 tq kaij
Repairs to sh 56 to waghebabulgaon nandurghat to dist border dongrwadi rod km 10/500 to 14/00 mdr 40 and sh 222 to pirachiwadi dahifhal to sh 56 to dhotrapati shirurghat to nandurgaht to mdr 40 road km 10/00 to 22/00, 26/500 to 38/500 mdr 76 tq kaij
Read moreImprovement to mdr-40 sugaon hippalgaon thergaon sh-240 shirur anantpal daithana devarjan shekapur road mdr-38 km 9/00 to 10/00 and km 14/00 to 15/00 tq.shirur anatpal dist latur.
Improvement to mdr-40 sugaon hippalgaon thergaon sh-240 shirur anantpal daithana devarjan shekapur road mdr-38 km 9/00 to 10/00 and km 14/00 to 15/00 tq.shirur anatpal dist latur.
Read moreImprovement of bhuritek to adoshi road odr43 ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of bhuritek to adoshi road odr43 ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement to sh-2 to vaijali kalmadi javade road mdr-10 km.5/500 to 7/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to sh-2 to vaijali kalmadi javade road mdr-10 km.5/500 to 7/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type