Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sub Marseble Pump With Purifier By Solar/Electric In Front Of Panpara Sabir House At Panpara Sansad. Id 67431284
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sub Marseble Pump With Purifier By Solar/Electric In Front Of Panpara Sabir House At Panpara Sansad. Id 67431284
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_595285_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MEMO-205/CGP/CFCG/2023 DT-15/10/2023 SL 1 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHAYGHARA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of sub marseble pump with purifier by soler/electric in front of panpara sabir house at panpara sansad. id-67431284
Installation of sub marseble pump with purifier by soler/electric in front of panpara sabir house at panpara sansad. id-67431284
Read moreInstallation of sub marseble pump with purifier by soler/electric in front of mulahat anganowary center at khirkuri sansad. id-67433689
Installation of sub marseble pump with purifier by soler/electric in front of mulahat anganowary center at khirkuri sansad. id-67433689
Read moreinstallation of sub marseble pump with purifier by soler/electric in front of chhayghara mojahar hossain house at chhayghara sansad. id-67431572
installation of sub marseble pump with purifier by soler/electric in front of chhayghara mojahar hossain house at chhayghara sansad. id-67431572
Read moreInstallation of sub marseble pump with purifier by soler/electric infront of telipara subal mandal house at kochpara sansad.
Installation of sub marseble pump with purifier by soler/electric infront of telipara subal mandal house at kochpara sansad.
Read moreInstallation of sub marsebile pump with purifier by solar/electric in front of barakundana ssk at barakundana sansad
Installation of sub marsebile pump with purifier by solar/electric in front of barakundana ssk at barakundana sansad
Read moreInstallation of sub marsebile pump with purifier by solar/electric in front of sachin mahato house at beldangi sansad
Installation of sub marsebile pump with purifier by solar/electric in front of sachin mahato house at beldangi sansad
Read moreRepair of awc at panpara and barakundana sansad under chhayghara gp. id- 40216739
Repair of awc at panpara and barakundana sansad under chhayghara gp. id- 40216739
Read moreSolar street light at 7 no sabir sekh sansad no xv
Solar street light at 7 no sabir sekh sansad no xv
Read moreInstallation of sub marsible pump with purifier by dina solar/electric in front of khorna mudipara noni mudi house at kharna sansad
Installation of sub marsible pump with purifier by dina solar/electric in front of khorna mudipara noni mudi house at kharna sansad
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at panpara choto battala sansad-12, act id-111605333 (2025-26)
Construction of community toilet at panpara choto battala sansad-12, act id-111605333 (2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type