Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sub Marseble Pump With Purifier By Soler/Electric In Front Of Chhayghara Mojahar Hossain House At Chhayghara Sansad. Id 67431572
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sub Marseble Pump With Purifier By Soler/Electric In Front Of Chhayghara Mojahar Hossain House At Chhayghara Sansad. Id 67431572
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_563384_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MEMO-165/CGP/CFCG/2023 DT-04/09/2023 SL 3 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHAYGHARA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of sub marseble pump with purifier by soler/electric in front of panpara sabir house at panpara sansad. id-67431284
Installation of sub marseble pump with purifier by soler/electric in front of panpara sabir house at panpara sansad. id-67431284
Read moreInstallation of sub marseble pump with purifier by soler/electric in front of mulahat anganowary center at khirkuri sansad. id-67433689
Installation of sub marseble pump with purifier by soler/electric in front of mulahat anganowary center at khirkuri sansad. id-67433689
Read moreInstallation of sub marseble pump with purifier by soler/electric infront of telipara subal mandal house at kochpara sansad.
Installation of sub marseble pump with purifier by soler/electric infront of telipara subal mandal house at kochpara sansad.
Read moreInstallation of sub marseble pump with purifier by solar/electric in front of panpara sabir house at panpara sansad. id- 67431284
Installation of sub marseble pump with purifier by solar/electric in front of panpara sabir house at panpara sansad. id- 67431284
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jakir hossain house to setab ali house at chhayghara sansad. id- 67620723
Construction of pcc road from jakir hossain house to setab ali house at chhayghara sansad. id- 67620723
Read moreInstallation of submarsal with reserver in front of mojahar house of kesrail sansad id-111648188
Installation of submarsal with reserver in front of mojahar house of kesrail sansad id-111648188
Read moreRepair of awc at panpara and barakundana sansad under chhayghara gp. id- 40216739
Repair of awc at panpara and barakundana sansad under chhayghara gp. id- 40216739
Read moreInstallation of sub marsebile pump with purifier by solar/electric in front of barakundana ssk at barakundana sansad
Installation of sub marsebile pump with purifier by solar/electric in front of barakundana ssk at barakundana sansad
Read moreInstallation of sub marsebile pump with purifier by solar/electric in front of sachin mahato house at beldangi sansad
Installation of sub marsebile pump with purifier by solar/electric in front of sachin mahato house at beldangi sansad
Read moreGray water management from hossain dighi to deep tubewell at rasulpur sansad activity id 70663830
Gray water management from hossain dighi to deep tubewell at rasulpur sansad&#x0d activity id - 70663830
Read moreof your Industry type