Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Light Beside The H/O Bindeswar Roy At Part No. 12/96 97 Under Pararpar Gram Panchyat
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Light Beside The H/O Bindeswar Roy At Part No. 12/96 97 Under Pararpar Gram Panchyat
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_571134_7 |
|
Reference Number |
53/PGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pararpar GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar light beside the h/o sanjay das at part no. 12/96-97 under pararpar gram panchyat
Installation of solar light beside the h/o sanjay das at part no. 12/96-97 under pararpar gram panchyat
Read moreInstallation of solar light beside h/o dalsingharabha at part no. 12/107 under pararpar gram panchyat
Installation of solar light beside h/o dalsingharabha at part no. 12/107 under pararpar gram panchyat
Read moreInstallation of solar light beside the h/o kajalmallick at part no. 12/108 under pararpar gram panchyatinstallation of solar light beside the h/o kajalmallick at part no. 12/108 under pararpar gram panchyat
Installation of solar light beside the h/o kajalmallick at part no. 12/108 under pararpar gram panchyat
Read moreInstallation of solar light beside the h/o santiranjanmondal at part no. 12/108 under pararpar gram panchyat
Installation of solar light beside the h/o santiranjan mondal at part no. 12/108 under pararpar gram panchyat
Read moreInstallation of solar light beside the h/o brindaban barman at part no. 12/92 under pararpar gram panchyat
Installation of solar light beside the h/o brindaban barman at part no. 12/92 under pararpar gram panchyat
Read moreInstallation of solar light beside the h/o prabhat ray at part no. 12/107 under pararpar gram panchyat
Installation of solar light beside the h/o prabhat ray at part no. 12/107 under pararpar gram panchyat
Read moreInstallation of solar light beside the h/o mahendrashil sharma at part no. 12/91 under pararpar gram panchyat
Installation of solar light beside the h/o mahendrashil sharma at part no. 12/91 under pararpar gram panchyat
Read moreInstallation of solar light beside the h/o ananta das at part no. 12/94 under pararpar gram panchyat
Installation of solar light beside the h/o ananta das at part no. 12/94 under pararpar gram panchyat
Read moreInstallation of solar light beside birparasanimandir at part no. 12/100 under pararpar gram panchyat
Installation of solar light beside birparasanimandir at part no. 12/100 under pararpar gram panchyat
Read moreInstallation of solar light beside kathaltolanetajisangha at part no. 12/92 under pararpar gram panchyat
Installation of solar light beside kathaltolanetajisangha at part no. 12/92 under pararpar gram panchyat
Read moreof your Industry type