Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Mtc. Of Non Residential Building At 33 Kv S/Stn. 12 Cross Road Ambala Cantt...
|
| Description |
Maintenance Works Like Repair Of Plaster, Paint, Sanitary Fittings, Electrical Wiring ,Repair Of Doors And Broken Glasses Etc.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_462971_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025E51F8152 11AE 4CC8 B35B A3502F3DBE18963UHB |
| Tender Fee | 1416 |
| EMD | 7282 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambala Sadar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=540755 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreAnnual mtc. of non residential building at 33 kv s/stn. kesri
Annual mtc. of non residential building at 33 kv s/stn. kesri
Read moreA/mtc. of non residential building at 33 kv s/stn. uhbvn kundli, sonipat (2024-25)
A/mtc. of non residential building at 33 kv s/stn. uhbvn kundli, sonipat (2024-25)
Read moreAnnual mtc. of residential building at 1mwph ambala cantt.
Paint plaster, sanitary, wiring tile repair of door and window, brick work etc.
Read moreAnnual mtc. of residential buildings at 33 kv s/stn oph colony uhbvn rohtak
Annual mtc. of residential buildings at 33 kv s/stn oph colony uhbvn rohtak
Read moreA/r to various non residential building at ambala cantt in ambala district
A/r to various non residential building at ambala cantt in ambala district
Read moreA/mtc of nrb at 33 kv s/stn. tarrori
Paint plaster, sanitary, wiring tile repair of door and , brick work etc.
Read moreof your Industry type