Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Land Survey Number 1326, 1342 Of Village Bilheti Circle, Supavali Tehsil, Murar District, Gwalior, Area 2.10, 1.15 Hectares Respectively (Kurk Area 2.681 Hectares)
|
| Description |
Land Survey Number 1326, 1342 Of Village Bilheti Circle, Supavali Tehsil, Murar District, Gwalior, Area 2.10, 1.15 Hectares Respectively (Kurk Area 2.681 Hectares)
|
| Organisation | District Collectorate | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DC_504000_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SOP/GWL/SDMMORAR/2026/02 |
| Tender Fee | 2791 |
| EMD | 2.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=606990 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2026
Expired 107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Land survey number 356 rakwa 1.05 hectare (kurk rakwa 1.05 hectare) of village sumerpada circle supavali tehsil murar district gwalior
Land survey number 356 rakwa 1.05 hectare (kurk rakwa 1.05 hectare) of village sumerpada circle supavali tehsil murar district gwalior
Read moreArea of village sumerpada circle supavali tehsil murar district gwalior
Land survey number 414, 433, 435, 440, 441, 442 area of village sumerpada circle supavali tehsil murar district gwalior respectively 0.22, 0.12, 0.16, 0.03, 0.19, 0.16
Read moreVillage supawali, tehsil murar, district gwalior, land survey no. 1974/1, area respectively 1.139 hectare (area attached 1.139 hectare)
Village supawali, tehsil murar, district gwalior, land survey no. 1974/1, area respectively 1.139 hectare (area attached 1.139 hectare)
Read moreof your Industry type