Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Land Survey Number 2082/1 Of Supawali Tehsil Murar District Gwalior Area 0.752 Hectare (Attached Area 0.752 Hectare)
|
| Description |
Land Survey Number 2082/1 Of Supawali Tehsil Murar District Gwalior Area 0.752 Hectare (Attached Area 0.752 Hectare)
|
| Organisation | District Collectorate | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DC_507673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SOP/GWL/SDMMORAR/2026/10 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 56400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=611653 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2026
Expired 93 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Village supawali, tehsil murar, district gwalior, land survey no. 2203/9, area 0.836 hectare (area attached 0.836 hectare)
Village supawali, tehsil murar, district gwalior, land survey no. 2203/9, area 0.836 hectare (area attached 0.836 hectare)
Read moreVillage supawali, tehsil murar, district gwalior, land survey no. 1974/1, area respectively 1.139 hectare (area attached 1.139 hectare)
Village supawali, tehsil murar, district gwalior, land survey no. 1974/1, area respectively 1.139 hectare (area attached 1.139 hectare)
Read moreLand survey number 356 rakwa 1.05 hectare (kurk rakwa 1.05 hectare) of village sumerpada circle supavali tehsil murar district gwalior
Land survey number 356 rakwa 1.05 hectare (kurk rakwa 1.05 hectare) of village sumerpada circle supavali tehsil murar district gwalior
Read moreLand survey number 1326, 1342 of village bilheti circle, supavali tehsil, murar district, gwalior, area 2.10, 1.15 hectares respectively (kurk area 2.681 hectares)
Land survey number 1326, 1342 of village bilheti circle, supavali tehsil, murar district, gwalior, area 2.10, 1.15 hectares respectively (kurk area 2.681 hectares)
Read moreVillage supavali tehsil morar district gwalior land aera 8.268 hec attached area 0.349 hectare
Village supavali tehsil morar district gwalior land aera 8.268 hec attached area 0.349 hectare
Read moreArea of village sumerpada circle supavali tehsil murar district gwalior
Land survey number 414, 433, 435, 440, 441, 442 area of village sumerpada circle supavali tehsil murar district gwalior respectively 0.22, 0.12, 0.16, 0.03, 0.19, 0.16
Read moreGis related survey services - hectare; industrial/mining land; as required; topographic survey and
Read more
Gis related survey services - hectare; industrial/mining land; 1:1000; topographic survey and conto
Read more
Located on agricultural land village rairu patwari halka no. ri circle purani chawni tehsil gwalior rural survey no. 1567/2 area 0.219 hec
Located on agricultural land village rairu patwari halka no. ri circle purani chawni tehsil gwalior rural survey no. 1567/2 area 0.219 hec
Read moreE-tender for cl of quartz in district gwalior, tehsil ghatigaon, village simariyataka, forest compart no- rf 249, area 4.430 hectare.
E-tender for cl of quartz in district gwalior, tehsil ghatigaon, village simariyataka, forest compart no- rf 249, area 4.430 hectare.
Read moreof your Industry type