Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Upgradation Of Idct Software
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5437234 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 15:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CROSSGEN TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-12-2024 09:51:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DBRAINS INFO SYSTEMS & CONTROLS PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-12-2024 08:47:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TECHFRUITS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-12-2024 08:41:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | TRANSCODEZY IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-12-2024 11:17:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Ready to use application software
Ready to use application software on cloud enable fund based online finance management system for comptrollers office, university of agriculture sciences, mandya.
Read moreUpgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Read moreUpgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreFabrication, supply and installation of bus ducts and associated works for upgradation of power supply system for nrg facilities
Fabrication, supply and installation of bus ducts and associated works for upgradation of power supply system for nrg facilities
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read morePreparation of detailed project reports (dprs) for upgradation of 111 existing anganawadi buildings in hiriyuru taluk chitradurga district
Preparation of detailed project reports (dprs) for upgradation of 111 existing anganawadi buildings in hiriyuru taluk chitradurga district.
Read moreUpgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Read moreUpgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreof your Industry type