Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Interlocking Tiles From Begampurwa Near Corporetor Office Infront Of Road Cota Stone And 131/36 To 131/43 , 131/5 E Mufeedd Ahmed ( Pani Ke Tanki New Basti) And Papu Tea Wala To Rafiky Jawa In Ward 102 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Interlocking Tiles From Begampurwa Near Corporetor Office Infront Of Road Cota Stone And 131/36 To 131/43 , 131/5 E Mufeedd Ahmed ( Pani Ke Tanki New Basti) And Papu Tea Wala To Rafiky Jawa In Ward 102 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1103312_1 |
|
Reference Number |
132/A.A.3/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of Interlocking tiles from Begampurwa near c |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2034666 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2026
Expired 241 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kaushalpuri fase 2 pani ki tanki wala park ka beautification ka karya
Kaushalpuri fase 2 pani ki tanki wala park ka beautification ka karya
Read moreKaushalpuri fase 1 me mig 38 dr. ub singh ke samne pani tanki wala park beautification ka karya
Kaushalpuri fase 1 me mig 38 dr. ub singh ke samne pani tanki wala park beautification ka karya
Read moreGomti nagar yojna virat khand-3 me isthit pani ki tanki wala park me jogging track evam rangai-putai ka karya
Gomti nagar yojna virat khand-3 me isthit pani ki tanki wala park me jogging track evam rangai-putai ka karya
Read moreRepairs to foopath and flooring with chequred tiles at from masjid-e- ahmed ali khan h.no: 16-9-641 to agricultural office, old pani-ki tanki road in oldmalakpet divi-26, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (rs.5.00 lakhs)
Repairs to foopath and flooring with chequred tiles at from masjid-e- ahmed ali khan h.no: 16-9-641 to agricultural office, old pani-ki tanki road in oldmalakpet divi-26, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (rs.5.00 lakhs)
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from h/o alok shrvastava to deepak, h/o omprakash to jagdish, pk bhatnagar to raghuraj, near pani tanki and infront of mandir behind police chauki at w-25 madinath
Construction of cc road and drain from h/o alok shrvastava to deepak, h/o omprakash to jagdish, pk bhatnagar to raghuraj, near pani tanki and infront of mandir behind police&#x0d chauki at w-25 madinath
Read moreof your Industry type