Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Road With Interlocking Tiles From Begampurwa Bhawan No 131/1 To New Basti In Ward 102 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Road With Interlocking Tiles From Begampurwa Bhawan No 131/1 To New Basti In Ward 102 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1099727_1 |
|
Reference Number |
384/A.A3/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2808 |
| EMD | 3.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of Road with Interlocking tiles from Begamp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2025989 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2025
Expired 257 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of interlocking tiles from begampurwa near mishrilal akhade in ward 102 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles from begampurwa near mishrilal akhade in ward 102 zone 03
Read moreImp. of internal lane from begampurwa near 131/164 lalu emambada near 131/5 c new basti in ward 102 zone 03
Imp. of internal lane from begampurwa near 131/164 lalu emambada near 131/5 c new basti in ward 102 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles from bagahi karbala in back 131/1 and new basti in ward 102 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles from bagahi karbala in back 131/1 and new basti in ward 102 zone 03
Read moreImp. of urinal from begampurwa in ward 102 zone 03
Imp. of urinal from begampurwa in ward 102 zone 03
Read moreImp. of shauchalay near begampurwa in ward 102 zone 03
Imp. of shauchalay near begampurwa in ward 102 zone 03
Read moreImp. of shauchalay near begampurwa in ward 102 zone 03
Imp. of shauchalay near begampurwa in ward 102 zone 03
Read moreImp. of road with interlocking tiles from begampurwa near naim tailor shop to sahid baba park in ward 102 zone 03
Imp. of road with interlocking tiles from begampurwa near naim tailor shop to sahid baba park in ward 102 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles from begampurwa near eid gha and eidgha kabristan in jalkal office damage road in ward 102 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles from begampurwa near eid gha and eidgha kabristan in jalkal office damage road in ward 102 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles from begampurwa near corporetor office infront of road cota stone and 131/36 to 131/43 , 131/5 e mufeedd ahmed ( pani ke tanki new basti) and papu tea wala to rafiky jawa in ward 102 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles from begampurwa near corporetor office infront of road cota stone and 131/36 to 131/43 , 131/5 e mufeedd ahmed ( pani ke tanki new basti) and papu tea wala to rafiky jawa in ward 102 zone 03
Read moreImp. of r.c.c. nala from begampurwa mahabub bhara h.no 131/3 to hedar parchun shop in ward 102 zone 03
Imp. of r.c.c. nala from begampurwa mahabub bhara h.no 131/3 to hedar parchun shop in ward 102 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type