Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repair And Replacement Of Spare Parts And Servicing Of Tata Mobile Ba No
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4093122 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 18:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: Yes
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARK ENTERPRISES | 25-10-2023 21:08:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LAKHI ENTERPRISES | 25-10-2023 12:52:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sunhard Systems and Solutions | 24-10-2023 15:29:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sunhard Systems and Solutions( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Repair and replacement of spare parts and servicing of Tata Mobile BA No | 94888.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LAKHI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Repair and replacement of spare parts and servicing of Tata Mobile BA No | 109000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Repair and replacement of spare parts and servicing of Tata Mobile BA No | 123500.00 | L3 |