Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Asset Management Services Repair Work In Prashashnik Bhawan In Thana Kotwali Bhinga As Per Actual
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5275141 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 11, 2024 18:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MAA VINDHYAVASHINI SURGICAL & GENERAL ORDER SUPPLIER
523442
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAA VINDHYAVASHINI SURGICAL & GENERAL ORDER SUPPLIER | 18-08-2024 20:45:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PURNA GIRI ALL TYPE WORK CONSTRUCTION | 19-08-2024 09:06:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SIDDHI VINAYAK CONSTRUCTION & SUPPLIER | 19-08-2024 09:14:28 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAA VINDHYAVASHINI SURGICAL & GENERAL ORDER SUPPLIER | Item Categories : Asset Management Services - REPAIR WORK IN PRASHASHNIK BHAWAN IN THANA KOTWALI BHINGA AS PER ACTUAL | 523442.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PURNA GIRI ALL TYPE WORK CONSTRUCTION | Item Categories : Asset Management Services - REPAIR WORK IN PRASHASHNIK BHAWAN IN THANA KOTWALI BHINGA AS PER ACTUAL | 539500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SIDDHI VINAYAK CONSTRUCTION & SUPPLIER | Item Categories : Asset Management Services - REPAIR WORK IN PRASHASHNIK BHAWAN IN THANA KOTWALI BHINGA AS PER ACTUAL | 564000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Asset Management Services - REPAIR WORK IN PRASHASHNIK BHAWAN IN THANA KOTWALI BHINGA AS PER ACTUAL NEED; Onsite | Asset Management Services | 1 | ₹ 199985.000 |
| Asset Management Services - PAINTING WORK IN PRASHASHNIK BHAWAN IN THANA KOTWALI BHINGA AS PER ACTUAL NEED; Onsite | Asset Management Services | 1 | ₹ 190000.000 |
| Asset Management Services - TILES FIXING WORK WITH MATERIAL IN PRASHASHNIK BHAWAN IN THANA KOTWALI BHINGA AS PER ACTUAL NEED; Onsite | Asset Management Services | 1 | ₹ 133457.000 |
Special repair work at thana bhawan kotwali , jabalpur
Special repair work at thana bhawan kotwali , jabalpur
Read moreAsset management services - repair of barrack in gilaula thana; onsite,asset management services -
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - thana kotwali vidisha room repairing work; thana kotwali vidisha r
Read more
Repair and maintenance work at kotwali police thana ajmer
Repair and maintenance work at kotwali police thana ajmer
Read moreSpecial repair work at thana bhawan barela and thana bhawan bargi distt jabalpur
Special repair work at thana bhawan barela and thana bhawan bargi distt jabalpur
Read moreRepair work at ps bagsewaniya kotwali mahila thana and talaiya
Repair work at ps bagsewaniya kotwali mahila thana and talaiya
Read moreConstruction of shade near prashashnik bhawan in motijheel under kanpur nagar nigam.
Construction of shade near prashashnik bhawan in motijheel under kanpur nagar nigam.
Read moreSpecial repair work at thana bhawan katangi , jabalpur
Special repair work at thana bhawan katangi , jabalpur
Read moreVarious repair work at mahila police thana bhawan, mandsaur
Various repair work at mahila police thana bhawan, mandsaur
Read moreVarious repair work at police thana bhawan, garoth distt. mandsaur
Various repair work at police thana bhawan, garoth distt. mandsaur
Read moreof your Industry type