Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hexagon Nut Is:1364(part 3)2002 M22 6 And Galvanised To Is 1573/86 Toservice Grade No 2 Of Table 2.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106271587 |
|
Reference Number |
01243022 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106271587/viewNitPdf_4486091.pdf |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 21:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hexagon nut -is:1364(part-3)2002 - m22-
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagon nut -is:1364(part-3)2002 - m22
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagon head bolt m 20 x 220-4.6 spec is:1363 (part-1) 2002 & galvd. to is:1573-86 to service grade no.2 of table 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut (ms) m8 to is:1364/2002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs hex nut - is:1364/2002 (pt-3)/
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut (ms) m8 to is:1364/2002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut (ms) m14 to is:1364/2002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut (ms) m14 to is:1364/2002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type