Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling Of Existing Elevated R.C.C Water Tank
|
| Description |
Dismantling Of Existing Elevated R.C.C Water Tank
|
| Organisation | Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 129523 |
|
Reference Number |
2400017886-HB-06600 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Visakhapatnam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://tenders.hpcl.co.in/tenders/tender_prog/Tenders_details.asp?id=129523 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Read moreProviding terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreDisposal of fisheries rights of mabballi tank, nanjanagudu taluk, mysuru district
Disposal of fisheries rights of mabballi tank, nanjanagudu taluku mysuru district for 5 years. it has water spread area 11 ha. and acchukattu 109.27 ha. reservation- general
Read moreDisposal of fisheries rights of kaggalipura tank, t narasipura taluk, mysuru district
Disposal of fisheries rights of kaggalipura tank, t narasipura taluku mysuru district for 5 years. it has water spread area 40 ha. and acchukattu 75 ha. reservation- schedule tribes
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreAmc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Amc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Read moreDisposal of fisheries rights of hanumanalu gowdana tank, t narasipura taluk, mysuru district
Disposal of fisheries rights of hanumanalu gowdana tank, t narasipura taluku mysuru district for 5 years. it has water spread area 12 ha. and acchukattu 56.46 ha. reservation- general
Read moreof your Industry type