Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spanners Socket Accessories Half In Square,Spanners Socket Bihex American And Unified,Hammer Hide F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5402462 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 15, 2024 19:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 08-10-2024 16:40:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RISHAN ENTERPRISES | - | 08-10-2024 22:28:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHARMA ENTERPRISE | - | 07-10-2024 09:55:18 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHARMA ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spanners socket accessories half in square,Spanners socket bihex american and unified,Hammer hide f | 25540.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RISHAN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spanners socket accessories half in square,Spanners socket bihex american and unified,Hammer hide f | 57589.00 | L2 |
| 3 | OM SAI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spanners socket accessories half in square,Spanners socket bihex american and unified,Hammer hide f | 57779.00 | L3 |