Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair To Bldg No T58 And P105 At Mes Complex And Provn Of Shed At Engineers Officers Mess At Brichgunj Mil Stn Port Blair
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Bldg No T58 And P105 At Mes Complex And Provn Of Shed At Engineers Officers Mess At Brichgunj Mil Stn Port Blair
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_624546_2 |
|
Reference Number |
8407A |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 51000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE BRICHGUNJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Provn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no t58 and p105 at mes complex and provn of shed at engineers officers mess at brichgunj mil stn port blair
Special repair to bldg no t58 and p105 at mes complex and provn of shed at engineers officers mess at brichgunj mil stn port blair
Read moreOutsourcing garbage clearance at brichgunj mil stn, port blair
Outsourcing garbage clearance at brichgunj mil stn, port blair
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg p33a a coy cook house at brichgunj mil station under ge brichgunj port blair
Special repair to bldg p33a a coy cook house at brichgunj mil station under ge brichgunj port blair
Read moreProvn of storage shed alongwith toilet block and hardstanding at brichgunj mil stn under ge brichgunj port blair.
Provn of storage shed alongwith toilet block and hardstanding at brichgunj mil stn under ge brichgunj port blair.
Read moreWelcome maintenance including allied misc br repair works to md officers accn in brichgunj mil station under age br i of ge brichgunj port blair
Welcome maintenance including allied misc br repair works to md officers accn in brichgunj mil station under age br i of ge brichgunj port blair
Read moreProvision of furniture for officers mess for 80 officers at ins utkrosh, port blair
Provision of furniture for officers mess for 80 officers at ins utkrosh, port blair
Read moreProvision of furniture for officers mess for 80 officers at ins utkrosh, port blair
Provision of furniture for officers mess for 80 officers at ins utkrosh, port blair
Read moreProvn of pcc road at main receiving stn mrs in brichgunj mil stn under age bri of ge brichgunj port blair
Provn of pcc road at main receiving stn mrs in brichgunj mil stn under age bri of ge brichgunj port blair
Read moreof your Industry type