Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Paper Fig 11,Target Paper Fig 12,Bamboo,Target Tin Sheet Fig No 11,Target Tin Sheet Fig No 1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3933483 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 23:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALAMODE OFFICE SYSTEM | - | 12-09-2023 13:29:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI STATIONERY STORE | - | 12-09-2023 10:03:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Pooja Trading Company | - | 12-09-2023 13:39:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RAMESH TRADERS | - | 18-09-2023 12:27:24 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | TAYAL SONS | - | 18-09-2023 13:06:31 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALAMODE OFFICE SYSTEM(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : target paper fig 11,target paper fig 12,bamboo,target tin sheet fig no 11,target tin sheet fig no 1 | 99929.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAI STATIONERY STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : target paper fig 11,target paper fig 12,bamboo,target tin sheet fig no 11,target tin sheet fig no 1 | 111900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Pooja Trading Company (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : target paper fig 11,target paper fig 12,bamboo,target tin sheet fig no 11,target tin sheet fig no 1 | 113685.00 | L3 |
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreTarget paper fig 11,target paper fig 12,target tin sheet fig 11,target tin sheet fig 12,bamboo
Read more
Target paper fig 11,target paper fig 12,target tin sheet fig 11,target tin sheet fig 12,bamboo
Read more
Target paper fig 11,target paper fig 12,target tin sheet fig 11,target tin sheet fig 12,bamboo,batt
Read more
Bamboo 20ft,target tin sheet fig 11,target tin sheet fig 12,target paper fig 11,target paper fig 12
Read more
Target paper fig 11,target paper fig 12,target tin sheet fig 11,target tin sheet fig 12,bamboo,targ
Read more
Bamboo,target paper fig 11,target paper fig 12,target tin sheet fig 11,target tin sheet fig 12,targ
Read more
Target tin sheet fig 11,target tin sheet fig 12,target paper fig 11,target paper fig 12,bamboo targ
Read more
of your Industry type