Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender For Laying Of Optical Fiber Cable And Associated Works In Patiala Ba
|
| Description |
E Tender For Laying Of Optical Fiber Cable And Associated Works In Patiala Ba
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSNL_223292_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PBCO-23/11(17)/7/2024-CFA |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 21.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Punjab Circle |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=248999 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreSupply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreE tender for optical fiber cable laying and associated works in ferozepur ba
E tender for optical fiber cable laying and associated works in ferozepur ba
Read moreE-tender for optical fiber cable laying and associated works in chandigarh ba
Optical fiber cable laying and associated works in chandigarh oa and ropar oa of chandigarh ba
Read moreOptical fiber cable laying and associated works in jalandhar ba and hoshiarpur ba
E-tender for optical fiber cable laying and associated works in jalandhar ba and hoshiarpur ba
Read moreLaying of optical fiber cable and associated works
E-tender for laying of optical fiber cable and associated works for backhaul up gradation in jorhat business area under usof 4g saturation project.
Read moreE tender for laying of 24f ug optical fiber cable and associated works for nia leased circuit in jammu ba
E tender for laying of 24f ug optical fiber cable and associated works for nia leased circuit in jammu ba
Read moreE-tender for optical fiber cable laying and construction works for bop-bip project under muzaffarpur ba.
E-tender for optical fiber cable laying and construction works for bop-bip project under muzaffarpur ba.
Read moreof your Industry type