Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vi/062/015/2023 2024/R/Bustee
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Bustee Drainage System At
30/H/1 Alimuddin Street In Ward No. 62
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_KMC_544729_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/EEC/BR-VI/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 1, Hogg Street, Kolkata- 87 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreImprovement of street from 30/62 to ram naryan khasta shop ward-98 zone-01
Improvement of street from 30/62 to ram naryan khasta shop ward-98 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system at 28-30 dr. wilson street in beat no. 218 in d ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system
Read moreImprovement of pathway and drainage system at kajupada behrambaugh jogeshwari w in beat no.62 kwest ward.
Improvement of pathway and drainage system at kajupada behrambaugh jogeshwari w in beat no.62 kwest ward.
Read moreImprovement of pathway and drainage system at fatima baichalgulshannagar jogeshwari w in beat no.62 kwest ward.
Improvement of pathway and drainage system at fatima baichalgulshannagar jogeshwari w in beat no.62 kwest ward.
Read moreImprovement of pathways and drainage system at udaynagar baherambaugh road jogeshwari west in beat no 62 kwest ward.
Improvement of pathways and drainage system at udaynagar baherambaugh road jogeshwari west in beat no 62 kwest ward.
Read moreImprovement of pathway and drainage system at shukla compound behrambaugh jogeshwari w in beat no.62 kwest ward.
Improvement of pathway and drainage system at shukla compound behrambaugh jogeshwari w in beat no.62 kwest ward.
Read moreImprovement of pathway and drainage system at vrindavanchal link road jogeshwari w in beat no.62 kwest ward.
Improvement of pathway and drainage system at vrindavanchal link road jogeshwari w in beat no.62 kwest ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system at aminabai bldg, badlurangari street in e ward
Improvement of passage and drainage system at aminabai bldg, badlurangari street in e ward
Read moreof your Industry type