Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.S.Tube Size 28 Mm O.D. X 2 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106564525 |
|
Reference Number |
74241050A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106564525/viewNitPdf_4817985.pdf |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 20:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Refreshment room at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 678.52 sqft.vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Mlf rs 20498 emd rs 61494 area 678.52 sqft vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Read moreRefreshment room at masur bus stand tq hirekerur size 924 sqft.vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Mlf rs 12446 emd rs 37338 area 924 sqft vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Read moreS.s.tube size 28 mm o.d. x 2mm wall
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s.tube size 28 mm o.d. x 2mm wall
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s.tube size 1 o.d. x 0.083 thickness (2.11 mm) etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s.tube size 1 o.d. x 0.083 thickness
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlain washer size (mm) 70 o.d x 53 i.d x 5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type