Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
81601259900,Dummy1,Dummy2,Dummy3,Dummy4
Description
Organisation Materials | Ministry of Mines
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3769367
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 01, 2023 21:49
End Date
Expired 16/08/2023

Expired 1118 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

DALMIA OCL LIMITED

Contract Value

548700

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Siddharth Kar
Ministry: Ministry Of Mines
Department: Materials
Organisation: National Aluminium Company Limited, Bhubaneswar

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 RHI MAGNESITA INDIA REFRACTORIES LIMITED - 17-08-2023 16:43:05 N/A Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
81601259900 NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 548700.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise