Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev. Of Road From H. No. F 1 To Prakash Medical Store In B Block And Road From K Block To L Block In Aruna Nagar By Providing Rmc In Ward No. 73, Civil Lines, City Sp Zone.
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev. Of Road From H. No. F 1 To Prakash Medical Store In B Block And Road From K Block To L Block In Aruna Nagar By Providing Rmc In Ward No. 73, Civil Lines, City Sp Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_246666_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M)-II/CITY-SPZ/25-26/13.03 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Civil Lines |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=282431 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2025
Expired 368 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreImp dev of aruna nagar main market road from h no b 18 to hanuman mandir in aruna nagar by providing rmc in ward no. 73 civil line city sp zone.
Imp dev of aruna nagar main market road from h no b 18 to hanuman mandir in aruna nagar by providing rmc in ward no. 73 civil line city sp zone.
Read moreImp. /dev. of gali zameer wali by providing rmc in ward no. 73, civil line, city sp zone.
Imp. /dev. of gali zameer wali by providing rmc in ward no. 73, civil line, city sp zone.
Read moreImprovement/development of road n-block, aruna nagar by providing rmc in ward no.73, civil lines, city sp zone.
Improvement/development of road n-block, aruna nagar by providing rmc in ward no.73, civil lines, city sp zone.
Read moreImprovement/development of gali g-block, aruna nagar by providing rmc in ward no.73, civil lines, city sp zone.
Improvement/development of gali g-block, aruna nagar by providing rmc in ward no.73, civil lines, city sp zone.
Read moreImp./dev. of road from h.no.i-1 to i-5, h-1 to h-4 and j-1 to j-7 in aruna nagar by providing rmc in ward no. 73, civil lines, city-sp zone.
Imp./dev. of road from h.no.i-1 to i-5, h-1 to h-4 and j-1 to j-7 in aruna nagar by providing rmc in ward no. 73, civil lines, city-sp zone.
Read moreImp./dev. of sehgal colony road near court road by providing rmc in ward no. 73, civil lines, city sp zone.
Imp./dev. of sehgal colony road near court road by providing rmc in ward no. 73, civil lines, city sp zone.
Read moreImprovement/development of road d-block to i-block, aruna nagar by providing rmc ward no.73, civil lines, city sp zone.
Improvement/development of road d-block to i-block, aruna nagar by providing rmc ward no.73, civil lines, city sp zone.
Read moreImp./dev. of road from tara chand mathur marg to store wala park by providing rmc in ward no. 73, civil lines, city sp zone.
Imp./dev. of road from tara chand mathur marg to store wala park by providing rmc in ward no. 73, civil lines, city sp zone.
Read moreImprovement/development of side lane, sai mandir to o-block, aruna nagar by providing rmc in ward no.73, civil lines, city sp zone.
Improvement/development of side lane, sai mandir to o-block, aruna nagar by providing rmc in ward no.73, civil lines, city sp zone.
Read moreof your Industry type