Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Avil 45.5 Mg 2 Ml,Inj.Adenosine 3 Mg 1 Ml,Inj. Atracurium 10 Mg 1 Ml,Inj Amikacin 500 Mg,Inj Atropi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/378542 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Inj avil 45.5mg 2ml,inj.adenosine 3 mg 1 ml,inj. atracurium 10mg 1ml,inj amikacin 500 mg,inj atropi
Read more
Amikacin sulphate 250mg per 2ml inj,atropine sulphate 0.6 mg,1ml inj,diclofenac 75mg per ml,1ml amp
Read more
Inj.acetylcysteine 200mg,inj.acyclovir 500mg,inj.adenosine 6mg 1ml,inj.adrenaline 1ml i.v,inj adren
Read more
Inj.acetylcysteine 200mg,inj.acyclovir 500mg,inj.adenosine 6mg 1ml,inj.adrenaline 1ml i.v,inj adren
Read more
Inj.acetylcysteine 200mg,inj.acyclovir 500mg,inj.adenosine 6mg 1ml,inj.adrenaline 1ml i.v,inj adren
Read more
Inj. zyvisc 3ml,inj. hynidase 2ml,inj. pilocarpine 1ml,inj. epitrate 1ml,inj. moxifloxacin 1ml,inj.
Read more
Inj amaidrone 2ml,inj adenosone 2ml,inj isoprenaline 1ml,inj phenylpherine 2ml,inj sodium bicarbona
Read more
Inj pcm,inj drotin,inj avil 2ml,inj genticyn 80 mg,inj mvi 10 ml,inj hydrocort 100 mg,inj zoonvac,i
Read more
of your Industry type