Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Drain With Cover From Haraprasad Mal House Towards Shakti Mal House At Chatra (Activity Code 109349373 And Aap. No. 15/2025 26)
Description
Construction Of Drain With Cover From Haraprasad Mal House Towards Shakti Mal House At Chatra (Activity Code 109349373 And Aap. No. 15/2025 26)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_886489_1
Reference
Number
ENIT- 04/KGP/2025-26
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3000
Tender Value -
Place CHATRA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1999369

Start Date August 04, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 18/08/2025

Expired 381 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.