Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Theka Necessary Material For Wildlife Hospital File No. 06/23 X13/3
Description
Theka Necessary Material For Wildlife Hospital File No. 06/23 X13/3
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_284423_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/06/28x13/3/Zoo/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 20000
Tender Value -
Place Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date June 21, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 04/07/2023

Expired 1158 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.