Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Theka Vibhin Prakar Ke Beez (Seeds) File No. 09/23 X13/3, 2nd Call
Description
Theka Vibhin Prakar Ke Beez (Seeds) File No. 09/23 X13/3, 2nd Call
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_286548_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/09/23x13/3/Zoo/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 10000
Tender Value -
Place Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 25, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 01/09/2023

Expired 1099 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.