Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road Banarhat Tg Akbar Ansari House To Adom Khan House Via Puja Tirkey House At Part No. 15/07 Under Banarhat I Gp Within Banarhat Block Under Rastashree 2023
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road Banarhat Tg Akbar Ansari House To Adom Khan House Via Puja Tirkey House At Part No. 15/07 Under Banarhat I Gp Within Banarhat Block Under Rastashree 2023
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_647577_3 |
|
Reference Number |
BANARHAT/BDO/NIT-020/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 13582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANARHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1395944 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of rigbore tubewell near anil tirkey house beech tg forest line
Installation of rigbore tubewell near anil tirkey house beech tg forest line
Read moreConstruction of 2nos. shop at banarhat tg mouza under banarhat development block under 5th sfc 2023-24
Construction of 2nos. shop at banarhat tg mouza under banarhat development block under 5th sfc 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 2nos. shop at banarhat tg mouza under banarhat development block under 5th sfc 2023-24
Construction of 2nos. shop at banarhat tg mouza under banarhat development block under 5th sfc 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at near shankar thakur house awc_awc no._621 (code no. 19328050404) at banarhat tg under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Construction of anganwadi centre at near shankar thakur house awc_awc no._621 (code no. 19328050404) at banarhat tg under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at division line ,banarhat t.g _awc no.82 (code no. 19328050114) at banarhat tg under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Construction of anganwadi centre at division line ,banarhat t.g _awc no.82 (code no. 19328050114) at banarhat tg under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Read moreConstruction of road from ulurdar funeral to akbar khan house under chandipur g.p.
Construction of road from ulurdar funeral to akbar khan house under chandipur g.p.
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from 1). sonu ansari house to kudush ansari house (531 feet) 2).khurshid ansari house to ahmed khan house 3).ismail ansari house to noor mohammad ansari house in islamnagar , ward no 11.
Construction of p.c.c. road from 1). sonu ansari house to kudush ansari house (531 feet) 2).khurshid ansari house to ahmed khan house 3).ismail ansari house to noor mohammad ansari house in islamnagar , ward no 11.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at jungle kuthi ,division line ,banarhat t.g _awc no.624 (code no. 19328050120) at banarhat tg under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Construction of anganwadi centre at jungle kuthi ,division line ,banarhat t.g _awc no.624 (code no. 19328050120) at banarhat tg under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre santhal line awc_awc no._626 (code no. 19328050408) at banarhat tg under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Construction of anganwadi centre santhal line awc_awc no._626 (code no. 19328050408) at banarhat tg under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at rahil munda line line, division banarhat t.g _awc no.620 (code no. 19328050119) at banarhat tg under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Construction of anganwadi centre at rahil munda line line, division banarhat t.g _awc no.620 (code no. 19328050119) at banarhat tg under banarhat block under ridf xxix.
Read moreof your Industry type