Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road In Aman Society Gate No. 04 From Aftab Akbar House To Sibli Afridi House And Muzzamil Ansari House, Usmani House To Hasmat House And Parwej Khan House To Shahina House In Ward No. 17 Under Dmc, Dhanbad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road In Aman Society Gate No. 04 From Aftab Akbar House To Sibli Afridi House And Muzzamil Ansari House, Usmani House To Hasmat House And Parwej Khan House To Shahina House In Ward No. 17 Under Dmc, Dhanbad
|
| Organisation | UDD Secretary | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UDD_79117_18 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 47145 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhanbad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=105898 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from 1. munij ansari house to kalim shekh house (rahatnagar ward no. 07 2. parwej ansari house to sagir ansari house and repairing of pcc road from 1. tejamul house to madarsha, rahmat nagar ward no. 07 and 2. mani babu lane
Construction of pcc road from 1. munij ansari house to kalim shekh house (rahatnagar ward no. 07 2. parwej ansari house to sagir ansari house and repairing of pcc road from 1. tejamul house to madarsha, rahmat nagar ward no. 07 and 2. mani babu lane
Read moreContruction of p.c.c road from house of akbar ansari to house of mojaffar sekh village - maheshghati g.p.- harihara under barharwa block.
Contruction of p.c.c road from house of akbar ansari to house of mojaffar sekh village - maheshghati g.p.- harihara under barharwa block.
Read moreConstruction of drain in aman society from pravej khan factory to sajjad ansari house, rustom ansari house to tanvir houe to mukhtar cement shop in ward no. 17 under dmc, dhanbad
Construction of drain in aman society from pravej khan factory to sajjad ansari house, rustom ansari house to tanvir houe to mukhtar cement shop in ward no. 17 under dmc, dhanbad
Read moreContruction of p.c.c road from house of akbar ansari to house of mojaffar sekh village - maheshghati g.p.- harihara under barharwa block, district - sahibganj
Contruction of p.c.c road from house of akbar ansari to house of mojaffar sekh village - maheshghati g.p.- harihara under barharwa block, district - sahibganj
Read moreContruction of p.c.c road from house of akbar ansari to house of mojaffar sekh village - maheshghati g.p.- harihara under barharwa block, district - sahibganj
Contruction of p.c.c road from house of akbar ansari to house of mojaffar sekh village - maheshghati g.p.- harihara under barharwa block, district - sahibganj
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from soyeb ansari house to akbar ansari house at adhikari at sansad no-xxiv under the 15 fc untied found aap no 66857108 (aap 2023-24) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Construction of pcc road from soyeb ansari house to akbar ansari house at adhikari at sansad no-xxiv under the 15 fc untied found aap no 66857108 (aap 2023-24) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of cc road banarhat tg akbar ansari house to adom khan house via puja tirkey house at part no. 15/07 under banarhat-i gp within banarhat block under rastashree 2023
Construction of cc road banarhat tg akbar ansari house to adom khan house via puja tirkey house at part no. 15/07 under banarhat-i gp within banarhat block under rastashree 2023
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/155 /5-6/2023-24 construction of cc road at iqra colony from aman medical to akbar pathan house in pr no 19 dhule
Construction of cc road at iqra colony from aman medical to akbar pathan house in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward-93 master akbar wali gali in kaila bhata from alam to islam zahir wali gali kalwa to aasu house via rafiq house and sufi isral wali gali in aman colony.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward-93 master akbar wali gali in kaila bhata from alam to islam zahir wali gali kalwa to aasu house via rafiq house and sufi isral wali gali in aman colony.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/ 227 /1-1/2023-24 construction of cement concrete road at from javid ansari house to akbar bhai house and constructing gutter at various places in pr no 12 kabir ganj dhule
Construction of cement concrete road at from javid ansari house to akbar bhai house and constructing gutter at various places in pr no 12 kabir ganj dhule
Read moreof your Industry type