Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emergent Repair Of Existing Road From Km 22.450 To Km 23.000 Of Nh 31 D Jatiakali And Potholes Repairing Work From Km 19.600 To Km 22.450 At Mouza Binnaguri De Scoped Section Of Nh 31 D In The State Of West Bengal On Item Rate Basis
|
| Description |
Emergent Repair Of Existing Road From Km 22.450 To Km 23.000 Of Nh 31 D Jatiakali And Potholes Repairing Work From Km 19.600 To Km 22.450 At Mouza Binnaguri De Scoped Section Of Nh 31 D In The State Of West Bengal On Item Rate Basis
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_210073_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2024-25/Emergent Repair/Binnaguri |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 99630 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Binnaguri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=229747 |
| Start Date | October 02, 2024 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Emergent repair of existing road from km 22.450 to km 23.000 of nh-31d jatiakali and potholes repairing work from km 19.600 to km 22.450 at mouza binnaguri de-scoped section of nh-31d in the state of west bengal on item rate basis
Emergent repair of existing road from km 22.450 to km 23.000 of nh-31d jatiakali and potholes repairing work from km 19.600 to km 22.450 at mouza binnaguri de-scoped section of nh-31d in the state of west bengal on item rate basis
Read moreReconstruction of existing road from km 22.450 to km 23.00 of nh-31d and other works from km 19.600 to km 22.450 at mouza binaguri in the state of west bengal
Reconstruction of existing road from km 22.450 to km 23.00 of nh-31d and other works from km 19.600 to km 22.450 at mouza binaguri in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services for ae for construction of descoped portion of binnaguri bypass in binnaguri mouza of nh-27 (old nh-31d) from chainage 17.500 to 23.000 of old nh-31d in the district of jalpaiguri west bengal on epc mode under nh(o)
Consultancy services for ae for construction of descoped portion of binnaguri bypass in binnaguri mouza of nh-27 (old nh-31d) from chainage 17.500 to 23.000 of old nh-31d in the district of jalpaiguri west bengal on epc mode under nh(o)
Read moreEmergent filling of potholes at ulladabri section from km 63.000 to km 65.000 of nh-31d in the state of west bengal.
Emergent filling of potholes at ulladabri section from km 63.000 to km 65.000 of nh-31d in the state of west bengal.
Read moreEmergent filling of potholes at ulladabri section from km 63.000 to km 65.000 of nh-31d in the state of west bengal.
Emergent filling of potholes at ulladabri section from km 63.000 to km 65.000 of nh-31d in the state of west bengal.
Read moreShort term maintenance and repair of nh-27 old nh 31d from ghoshpukur km 0.000 to dhupguri section km. 83.450 package 1 except binnaguri bypass of 5 km in the state of west bengal
Short term maintenance and repair of nh-27 old nh 31d from ghoshpukur km 0.000 to dhupguri section km. 83.450 package 1 except binnaguri bypass of 5 km in the state of west bengal
Read moreShort term improvement and routine maintenance of nh-31d (new nh 27) from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (pkg-2a) of falakata to salsalabari section in the state of west bengal
Short term improvement and routine maintenance of nh-31d (new nh 27) from km 113.200 to km 154.854 (pkg-2a) of falakata to salsalabari section in the state of west bengal
Read moreFilling of potholes and patch repair work from km 296.500 to km. 333.400 on nh 07 (old nh-58) under special repair 2025-26
Filling of potholes and patch repair work from km 296.500 to km. 333.400 on nh 07 (old nh-58) under special repair 2025-26
Read more6 laning of de scoped work of chittorgarh udaipur section of nh 27 from km. 269.650 to km. 270.900 near village vana, in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
6 laning of de scoped work of chittorgarh udaipur section of nh 27 from km. 269.650 to km. 270.900 near village vana, in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreMaintenance of tasgaon shirdhon section of nh 266 from km 58/830 to km 81/829 ( except 2.212 km de-scoped length) (length 20.787) in the state of maharashtra under performance based maintenance contract (pbmc)
Maintenance of tasgaon shirdhon section of nh 266 from km 58/830 to km 81/829 ( except 2.212 km de-scoped length) (length 20.787) in the state of maharashtra under performance based maintenance contract (pbmc)
Read moreof your Industry type